Sign In | Join Free | My carsrow.com
China Zibo Yuandong Materials Co., Ltd logo
Zibo Yuandong Materials Co., Ltd
Shandong Yuandong International Trade Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > CaO Powder >

Industrial Grade 89% Minimum Lime Stone Powder

Zibo Yuandong Materials Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Industrial Grade 89% Minimum Lime Stone Powder

Brand Name : YD

Model Number : all

Certification : SGS

Place of Origin : CHINA

MOQ : 10TONS

Price : Negotiate

Payment Terms : T/T, L/C

Supply Ability : 3000MT/MONTH

Delivery Time : 20WORKING DAYS

Packaging Details : Bag,Ton Bag

Type : Quick Lime

Shape : Powder

Classification : Hydrogen Peroxide

Grade Standard : Industrial Grade

MF : CaO

Application : Waste Water Treatment, Leather Auxiliary Agents, Water Treatment

Appearance : White Powder,White lump

Purity : 90%min

Other Names : Calcium Oxide

Assay : 99%min

Contact Now

1MT Jumbo Bag lime stone powder 89% minimum CaO White Color Calcium Oxide , Calcium Oxide, Lime with low price

1MT Jumbo Bag lime stone powder 89% minimum CaO White Color Calcium Oxide , Calcium Oxide, Lime with low priceOverview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
China
Size:
0-5 mm
Type:
Quick Lime
Application:
Waste Water Treatment
Shape:
Powder
Model Number:
QLNJB1000
Brand Name:
YD
Raw Material:
limestone
Chemical Name:
Calcium Oxide
Properties:
CaO
Whiteness:
White
Purity:
89% minimum CaO
Reactivity:
High
Supply Ability
420000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Year

Company Information

Our business covers more than 30 countries,

most of the big customers come from Europe, America and other countries in the world,we can guarantee the quality and price. In recent decades, with the efforts of all employees, we have established many cooperative companies in shandong,henan,guangdong and other places.

Our corporate purpose is based on the market, enhance the strength, take the road of scientific and environmental sustainable development, relying on the country. Technology r & d center, increase the investment in r & d, based on the domestic market,expand the international market, manufacturing quality products, sincere service to the society, into a modern, ecological, scientific and technological enterprise world.



FAQ

Q1: Are you a manufacturer?
Answer: Yes, we are factory founded on 2010.

Q2: How to contact with us?
Click the Alibaba "Contact Supplier" And then send us message the product you interest in, you will get reply within 24 hours.

Q3:Which kind of payment terms do you accept?
For small order,you can pay by T/T,Western Union or Paypal,nomal order by T/T to our company account

Q4:Can you give me a discount price?
Surely,It depend on your qty

Q5:How can i get a sample?
free samples is available,but freight charges will be at your account and the charges will be return to you or deduct from your order in the future.

Q6: How to confirm the Product Quality before placing orders?
A:You can get free samples for some products,you only need to pay the shipping cost or arrange a courier to us and take the samples. You can send us your product specifications and requests,we will manufacture the products according to your requests.

Q7:How do you treat quality complaint?
A:First of all, our quality control will reduce the quality problem to near zero. If there is a real quality problem caused by us, we will send you free goods for replacement or refund your loss.


Product Tags:

89% Minimum Lime Stone Powder

      

Industrial Grade 89% Minimum Lime

      

99% min calcium oxide powder

      
 Industrial Grade 89% Minimum Lime Stone Powder Manufactures

Industrial Grade 89% Minimum Lime Stone Powder Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Zibo Yuandong Materials Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)